skip to main content
Header

Brown, Becky Principal
Binns, Joanne Assistant Principal

Akridge, Amanda Teacher
Bagwell, Brittany Teacher
Bain, Jennifer 2nd Grade Teacher
Bennett, Betony Teacher
Carr, Jonathan 5th Grade Teacher
Causey, Megan Teacher
Cooley, Melissa 2nd Grade Teacher
Copeland, Charlotte Teacher
Crowder, Jasmine Teacher
Daniely, Lisa EIP Teacher
Greene, Caitlin Teacher
Griffin, Amie PreK Teacher
Hall, Jennifer PreK
Irwin, Brittney 1st Grade Teacher
Johnson, Shirley First Grade Teacher
Lewis, Candice 3rd Grade Teacher
Love, Sierra Teacher
Moore, Lauren 3rd Grade Teacher
Morrow, Jason Physical Education Teacher
Ogletree, Iona Teacher
Parks, Laurie 2nd Grade Teacher
Phillips, Brittany 2nd Grade Teacher
Putnam, Niki Teacher
Self, Marquita Teacher
Shepard, Donna 1st Grade Teacher
Skelton, Johnnie Art Teacher
Smallwood, Megan Teacher
Sparks, Kelley 3rd Grade Teacher
Sparks, Misty Teacher
Speir, Sallie Teacher
Spence, Julie Teacher
Trammell, Peggy Project SOAR Math
Tucker, Elizabeth 4th Grade Teacher
Turner, Ashley Teacher
Turpin, Janice Teacher
Walker, Judy Teacher
Walters, Stephanie Kindergarten Teacher
Watkins, Casey 4th Grade Teacher
Watkins, Glennisha Teacher
Watson, Sandra Teacher
Webster, Ima Teacher
White, Julie Speech-Language Pathologist
Whitehead, Mindy 5th Grade Teacher
Williams, Sheri Teacher
Wilson, Ashley Teacher

Bell, Michele Administrative Assistant
Black, Katie
Brantley, Ruth Paraprofessional
Brown, Charita Instructional Coach
Burris, Donna Registrar
Calloway, Lenesha Paraprofessional
Davis, Amanda Paraprofessional
Goode, Rashanda
Hanson, Leigh Paraprofessional
Henderson, Becky Paraprofessional
Humble, Diana
Judd, Teresa Administrative Assistant
Lyons, Angela Paraprofessional
Lyons, Chanaye Paraprofessional
Lyons, Lekevius
NeCastro, Stacey Paraprofessional
Poland, Amy Nurse
Pye, Brandi Parent Coordinator
Reid, Camille
Scott, Rachael Paraprofessional
Sikes, Misti Media Specialist
Silva, Amanda Paraprofessional
Smith, Melissa Counselor
Thompson, Allison
Traylor, Annette Paraprofessional
Watkins, Barbara Media Clerk

Arbogast, Rose Nutrition
Brantley, Bobby Custodian
Henderson, Yedda Custodian
Jones, Mona Nutrition
Lyons, Barbara Nutrition
McDougal, Jatori Nutrition
Moore, Barbara Nutrition
Reynolds, Sandra Nutrition
Walker, Mary Ann Custodian
Washington, Lawrence Custodian
Watts, Sadie Custodian
Weatherford, Elizabeth Nutrition
Address